Uitslag
do 13 juli 201718.30uPoule IVibe GroupvsSavills12-2
18.30uPoule IIMastercardvsCBRE4-5
18.30uPoule VIIIAkzoNobelvsFreshfields Bruckhaus Deringer7-2
18.30uPoule IXVan de BronvsGreenberg Nielsen9-3
19.25uPoule XIVBoekelvsEY9-3
19.25uPoule ISchiphol GroupvsMeijburg & Co1-6
19.25uPoule IILexencevsDelta Lloyd0-2
19.25uPoule VIIG-Star RAWvsIntertrust5-6
19.25uPoule VIIIChipSoftvsWillis Towers Watson9-3
19.25uPoule XPhilipsvsHouthoff Buruma8-1
S P R O E I P A U Z E
20.30uPoule IIIPicnicvsDeloitte II6-1
20.30uPoule VIAllen & OveryvsDeloitte III7-2
20.30uPoule IVCushman & WakefieldvsSynechron Business Consulting3-6
20.30uPoule XKPMGvsDe Breij Evers Boon5-0
20.30uPoule XIIStibbevsWoest Zuid5-2
20.30uPoule VPwCvsLoyens & Loeff2-2
20.30uPoule VDeloitte IvsVan Doorne2-5
21.25uPoule VIBain & CompanyvsAccenture4-3
21.25uPoule XIIINGvsMcKinsey & Company0-10
21.25uPoule XIKPMG Corporate FinancevsNuon3-0
21.25uPoule VIINautaDutilhvsUnibail-Rodamco15-0
21.25uPoule IIIBoer & CroonvsAtos Consulting1-8
do 20 juli 201718.30uPoule XIIIWeWorkvsSpaces14-1
18.30uPoule XIVBoekelvsAKD9-4
18.30uPoule IXOptiver ServicesvsVan de Bron3-4
18.30uPoule VIIIAkzoNobelvsChipSoft0-8
18.30uPoule VIINautaDutilhvsG-Star RAW9-3
18.30uPoule IVibe GroupvsSchiphol Group9-4
19.25uPoule IIIPicnicvsBoer & Croon4-2
19.25uPoule XINuonvsRD Recruitment1-6
19.25uPoule XPhilipsvsKPMG2-8
19.25uPoule IIIDeloitte IIvsAtos Consulting0-1
19.25uPoule IVSynechron Business ConsultingvsKempen & Co3-8
19.25uPoule VIIIFreshfields Bruckhaus DeringervsWillis Towers Watson9-3
19.25uPoule VIIUnibail-RodamcovsIntertrust4-7
S P R O E I P A U Z E
20.30uPoule XIKPMG Corporate FinancevsDe Brauw Blackstone Westbroek10-0
20.30uPoule IXTommy HilfigervsGreenberg Nielsen9-3
20.30uPoule IICBREvsDelta Lloyd1-2
20.30uPoule ISavillsvsMeijburg & Co2-2
20.30uXIII vs XIVKennedy Van der LaanvsEY2-6
21.25uPoule XIIWoest ZuidvsMcKinsey & Company1-14
21.25uPoule IVCushman & WakefieldvsBoston Consulting Group4-0
21.25uPoule VIAccenturevsDeloitte III3-1
21.25uPoule XHouthoff BurumavsDe Breij Evers Boon4-3
21.25uPoule XIDe Brauw Blackstone WestbroekvsRD Recruitment3-5
di 25 juli 201719.25uPoule IIMastercardvsLexence1-7
19.25uXIII vs XIVSpacesvsAKD2-7
19.25uPoule XIIIWeWorkvsKennedy Van der Laan11-4
S P R O E I P A U Z E
20.30uPoule VIBain & CompanyvsAllen & Overy5-2
20.30uPoule VLoyens & LoeffvsVan Doorne4-3
20.30uPoule IXOptiver ServicesvsTommy Hilfiger5-5
20.30uPoule XIIStibbevsING7-7
do 27 juli 201718.30uPoule IXTommy HilfigervsVan de Bron3-5
18.30uPoule VIIIFreshfields Bruckhaus DeringervsChipSoft1-8
18.30uPoule XIVEYvsAKD3-0
18.30uPoule IICBREvsLexence2-6
18.30uPoule ISavillsvsSchiphol Group3-2
18.30uPoule IVibe GroupvsMeijburg & Co9-4
18.30uPoule IVCushman & WakefieldvsKempen & Co6-1
19.25uPoule XIIIKennedy Van der LaanvsSpaces3-0
19.25uPoule VIIUnibail-RodamcovsG-Star RAW7-8
19.25uPoule XHouthoff BurumavsKPMG2-8
19.25uPoule IIMastercardvsDelta Lloyd3-5
19.25uPoule VIINautaDutilhvsIntertrust4-3
19.25uPoule VIIIAkzoNobelvsWillis Towers Watson7-4
19.25uPoule IXOptiver ServicesvsGreenberg Nielsen2-4
S P R O E I P A U Z E
20.30uPoule IIIPicnicvsAtos Consulting2-2
20.30uPoule VIAccenturevsAllen & Overy4-5
20.30uPoule XINuonvsDe Brauw Blackstone Westbroek4-4
20.30uPoule XIIWoest ZuidvsING6-4
20.30uPoule IIIDeloitte IIvsBoer & Croon1-6
20.30uPoule VIBain & CompanyvsDeloitte III4-3
20.30uPoule XIKPMG Corporate FinancevsRD Recruitment5-1
21.25uXIII vs XIVWeWorkvsBoekel
21.25uPoule IVSynechron Business ConsultingvsBoston Consulting Group5-1
21.25uPoule VLoyens & LoeffvsDeloitte I4-4
21.25uPoule XPhilipsvsDe Breij Evers Boon5-7
21.25uPoule XIIStibbevsMcKinsey & Company4-6
21.25uPoule VPwCvsVan Doorne2-6
21.25uPoule VPwCvsDeloitte I4-2
21.25uPoule IVBoston Consulting GroupvsKempen & Co0-3
do 3 augustus 201718.30uGL IVibe GroupvsAccenture5-3
18.30uSL VVan de BronvsAkzoNobel2-6
18.30uHK IVDeloitte IIIvsMastercard5-1
18.30uHK IDe Breij Evers BoonvsUnibail-Rodamco5-2
18.30uGL IIKempen & CovsSavills7-3
18.30uSL IINauta DutilhvsStibbe10-4
18.30uHK IICBREvsDeloitte II0-4
19.25uHK IIG-Star RAWvsWillis Towers Watson3-0
19.25uGL IIIDelta LloydvsPwC1-11
19.25uSL IIIChipSoftvsKennedy Van der Laan3-0
19.25uHK IIIDeloitte IvsSchiphol Group7-3
19.25uHK IIIFreshfields Bruckhaus DeringervsDe Brauw Blackstone Westbroek3-4
19.25uGL IVAtos ConsultingvsSynechron Business Consulting4-1
19.25uSL IVKPMGvsEY5-3
S P R O E I P A U Z E
20.30uHK IBoer & CroonvsBoston Consulting Group5-4
20.30uHK IVGreenberg NielsenvsING7-2
20.30uGL VVan DoornevsMeijburg & Co2-2
20.30uSL VIIBoekelvsRD Recruitment6-3
20.30uHK VWoest ZuidvsOptiver Services3-8
20.30uGL VICushman & WakefieldvsLoyens & Loeff4-2
20.30uSL VIWeWorkvsIntertrust4-5
21.25uHK VISpacesvsNuon0-3
21.25uGL VIIPicnicvsBain & Company1-6
21.25uSL IMcKinsey & CompanyvsPhilips1-2
21.25uHK VIIAKDvsHouthoff Buruma2-9
21.25uGL VIIILexencevsAllen & Overy1-5
21.25uSL VIIIKPMG Corporate FinancevsTommy Hilfiger2-4
di 8 augustus 201718.30uGL AVibe GroupvsAllen & Overy4-3
18.30uSL APhilipsvsTommy Hilfiger8-3
18.30uGL BKempen & CovsBain & Company3-4
18.30uSL BNauta DutilhvsBoekel4-2
18.30uGL CPwCvsCushman & Wakefield3-5
18.30uSL CChipSoftvsIntertrust4-10
18.30uGL DAtos ConsultingvsVan Doorne3-2
19.25uSL DKPMGvsAkzoNobel8-4
19.25uHK ABoer & CroonvsDeloitte III2-4
19.25uHK ADe Breij Evers BoonvsFreshfields Bruckhaus Deringer4-3
19.25uHK BDeloitte IIvsDeloitte I0-3
19.25uHK BG-Star RAWvsHouthoff Buruma2-3
19.25uHK CDe Brauw Blackstone WestbroekvsNuon7-4
19.25uHK DGreenberg NielsenvsOptiver Services5-3
S P R O E I P A U Z E
20.30uGL XVibe GroupvsAtos Consulting4-1
20.30uSL XPhilipsvsKPMG3-1
20.30uGL YBain & CompanyvsCushman & Wakefield1-2
20.30uSL YNauta DutilhvsIntertrust5-10
21.25uHK XDe Breij Evers BoonvsGreenberg Nielsen2-6
21.25uHK YHouthoff BurumavsDe Brauw Blackstone Westbroek5-2
vr 11 augustus 201718.00uAccenturevsLexence
NB: alle wedstrijden 2 x 20 min.18.00uMcKinsey & CompanyvsKPMG Corporate Finance
behalve finale GL (2 x 25 min)18.00uBoston Consulting GroupvsMastercard
18.00uUnibail-RodamcovsAKD
18.00uSavillsvsPicnic
18.00uEYvsVan de Bron
18.45uStibbevsWeWork
18.45uCBREvsSchiphol Group
18.45uWillis Towers WatsonvsSpaces
18.45uDelta LloydvsLoyens & Loeff
18.45uKennedy Van der LaanvsRD Recruitment
18.45uINGvsWoest Zuid
18.45uSynechron Business ConsultingvsMeijburg & Co
19.30uGLBoer & CroonvsDeloitte II
19.30uGLAllen & OveryvsVan Doorne
19.30uSLTommy HilfigervsAkzoNobel
19.30uGLKempen & CovsPwC
19.30uSLBoekelvsChipSoft
19.30uSLFreshfields Bruckhaus DeringervsOptiver Services
19.30uSLG-Star RAWvsNuon
S P R O E I P A U Z E
20.30u3e plaatsGreenberg NielsenvsHouthoff Buruma
20.30u3e plaatsDeloitte IIIvsDeloitte I
20.30uFinale SLPhilipsvsIntertrust
20.30uGLAtos ConsultingvsBain & Company
20.30uSLKPMGvsNauta Dutilh
20.30uSLDe Breij Evers BoonvsDe Brauw Blackstone Westbroek
21.15uFinale GLVibe GroupvsCushman & Wakefield