Uitslag
di 20 juni 201718.30uPoule XIISchiphol GroupvsOrange Capital Partners3-8
18.30uPoule ICBREvsVistra9-2
18.30uPoule IICushman & Wakefield IIvsDeloitte II3-9
18.30uPoule IIIDLA PipervsNuon6-0
19.25uPoule XII Willis Towers WatsonvsIceMobile5-1
19.25uPoule XIIIPwC PAISvsEMS2-0
19.25uPoule II Pernod Ricard NederlandvsInWork2-7
19.25uPoule IIISavillsvsRandstad Groep Nederland7-4
20.20uPoule IVFlow Traders I vsClifford Chance1-4
20.20uPoule XIVAPG Asset ManagementvsDe Brauw Blackstone Westbroek7-2
20.20uPoule XXI Synechron Business ConsultingvsIncentro9-1
20.20uPoule X StibbevsNationale Postcodeloterij0-6
20.20uPoule XI PwC Real EstatevsDeloitte Tax18-3
21.15uPoule XVBrunelvsSpaces1-4
21.15uPoule XVIBoston Consulting GroupvsMeijburg & Co9-2
21.15uPoule IVLoyens & LoeffvsalterDomus5-5
21.15uPoule VHouthoff BurumavsFC Balbini8-2
21.15uPoule XV USG LegalvsPicnic3-3
do 22 juni 201718.30uPoule XVIINautaDutilhvsAccenture II0-3
18.30uPoule XVIIIEmesa IIvsPwC Advisory2-2
18.30uPoule XIXCushman & Wakefield IvsACT Management Services
18.30uPoule XXIIMeijers AssurantiënvsABN AMRO
18.30uPoule VIIIntertrustvsAkzoNobel
19.25uPoule XProgressive RecruitmentvsPayvision12-2
19.25uPoule XVIIINiche UnitedvsJLL6-2
19.25uPoule XIXVan DoornevsUBS Bank4-2
19.25uPoule VIOliver James AssociatesvsComparex1-5
19.25uPoule VIIDeloitte Risk AdvisoryvsEmesa I4-2
20.20uPoule XVIICognizant Technology SolutionsvsHöcker Advocaten2-1
20.20uPoule XIBoekel vsING2-2
20.20uPoule XXIIGooglevsCMS6-1
20.20uPoule XXI Flowtraders IIvsSimmons & Simmons3-9
21.15uPoule VIIIDeloitte FASvsAVIT-Cisco5-3
21.15uPoule IXStaan/AsjesBisselingvsRobert Walters8-2
21.15uPoule XX EY ASAvsBaker & McKenzie5-1
21.15uPoule VIIIKicking CulturesvsEY FSRisk8-1
21.15uPoule IXVibe GroupvsAllen & Overy1-6
di 27 juni 201718.30uPoule ICBREvsDeloitte I6-4
18.30uPoule IICushman & Wakefield IIvsPernod Ricard Nederland2-5
18.30uPoule IIIDLA PipervsSavills7-2
18.30uPoule XIISchiphol GroupvsWillis Towers Watson4-7
18.30uPoule XIIINextailvsPwC PAIS0-4
18.30uPoule XIVMarktplaats.nlvsAPG Asset Management3-3
19.25uPoule XIVDe Brauw Blackstone WestbroekvsG-Star RAW2-4
19.25uPoule XIIIEMSvsAccenture I1-2
19.25uPoule XIIIceMobilevsOrange Capital Partners3-1
19.25uPoule IIIRandstad Groep NederlandvsNuon3-3
19.25uPoule IIInWorkvsDeloitte II6-4
20.20uPoule IIMCvsVistra5-4
20.20uPoule XVIBoston Consulting GroupvsMulti Netherlands5-3
20.20uPoule VScotch & SodavsFC Balbini4-2
20.20uPoule XStibbevsProgressive Recruitment1-9
20.20uPoule XPayvisionvsNationale Postcodeloterij1-5
21.15uPoule XVILexencevsMeijburg & Co0-10
21.15uPoule XVBrunelvsUSG Legal0-7
21.15uPoule VHouthoff BurumavsBoer & Croon7-2
21.15uPoule XVPicnicvsSpaces1-9
21.15uPoule IVClifford ChancevsalterDomus1-2
wo 28 juni 201718.30uPoule XVIINautaDutilhvsCognizant Technology Solutions7-3
18.30uPoule XVIIIEmesa IIvsNiche United1-7
18.30uPoule XIXCushman & Wakefield IvsVan Doorne2-3
18.30uPoule VIDTGvsOliver James Associates10-4
18.30uPoule VIIIntertrustvsDeloitte Risk Advisory17-1
18.30uPoule XIPwC Real EstatevsBoekel7-6
19.25uPoule XVIIHöcker AdvocatenvsAccenture II1-6
19.25uPoule XVIIIJLLvsPwC Advisory1-4
19.25uPoule XIXUBS BankvsACT Management Services2-7
19.25uPoule VIComparexvsKennedy Van der Laan1-4
19.25uPoule VIIEmesa IvsAkzoNobel12-5
20.20uPoule XXBaker & McKenzievsKempen & Co5-1
20.20uPoule IXAllen & OveryvsRobert Walters3-2
20.20uPoule VIIIDeloitte FASvsKicking Cultures6-10
20.20uPoule XXIIABN AMROvsCMS3-7
21.15uPoule XXKPMG Corporate FinancevsEY ASA2-5
21.15uPoule IXStaan/AsjesBisselingvsVibe Group3-2
21.15uPoule VIIIEY FSRiskvsAVIT-Cisco2-3
21.15uPoule XXIIGooglevsMeijers Assurantiën5-5
21.15uPoule XXISynechron Business ConsultingvsFlowtraders II11-4
21.15uPoule XXISimmons & SimmonsvsIncentro14-1
di 4 juli 201718.30uPoule ICBREvsIMC10-2
18.30uPoule IDeloitte IvsVistra4-3
18.30uPoule XXIIGooglevsABN AMRO5-1
18.30uPoule IICushman & Wakefield IIvsInWork4-6
18.30uPoule IIPernod Ricard NederlandvsDeloitte II5-2
18.30uPoule IIIDLA PipervsRandstad Groep Nederland4-1
19.25uPoule IIISavillsvsNuon2-3
19.25uPoule XIISchiphol GroupvsIceMobile3-5
19.25uPoule XIIWillis Towers WatsonvsOrange Capital Partners2-7
19.25uPoule XIIINextailvsEMS2-5
19.25uPoule XIIIPwC PAISvsAccenture I9-1
20.20uPoule XIVMarktplaats.nlvsDe Brauw Blackstone Westbroek5-3
20.20uPoule XIVAPG Asset ManagementvsG-Star RAW3-0
20.20uPoule XIPwC Real EstatevsING12-5
20.20uPoule XXISynechron Business ConsultingvsSimmons & Simmons14-2
21.15uPoule IVLoyens & LoeffvsClifford Chance9-1
21.15uPoule XXKPMG Corporate FinancevsKempen & Co6-5
21.15uPoule VHouthoff BurumavsScotch & Soda7-4
21.15uPoule XVBrunelvsPicnic7-2
21.15uPoule XVUSG LegalvsSpaces1-2
wo 5 juli 201718.30uPoule IDeloitte IvsIMC10-5
18.30uPoule XIINGvsDeloitte Tax5-0
18.30uPoule VIDTGvsKennedy Van der Laan7-1
19.25uPoule XIXVan DoornevsACT Management Services10-6
19.25uPoule XVIMulti NetherlandsvsLexence2-4
19.25uPoule XIIINextailvsAccenture I5-4
19.25uPoule XIVMarktplaats.nlvsG-Star RAW0-4
19.25uPoule VIIDeloitte Risk AdvisoryvsAkzoNobel2-10
20.20uPoule IVFlow Traders IvsalterDomus7-0
20.20uPoule VBoer & CroonvsScotch & Soda0-4
20.20uPoule VIIIDeloitte FASvsEY FSRisk4-0
21.15uPoulle IVLoyens & LoeffvsFlowtraders I0-5
do 6 juli 201718.30uPoule XStibbevsPayvision8-1
18.30uPoule XVIINautaDutilhvsHöcker Advocaten3-0
18.30uPoule XVIICognizant Technology SolutionsvsAccenture II4-2
18.30uPoule XVIIIEmesa IIvsJLL3-6
18.30uPoule XIXCushman & Wakefield IvsUBS Bank10-1
19.25uPoule IXStaan/AsjesBisselingvsAllen & Overy9-3
19.25uPoule VIDTGvsComparex0-5
19.25uPoule VIOliver James AssociatesvsKennedy Van der Laan1-9
19.25uPoule VIIIntertrustvsEmesa I0-5
19.25uPoule XVIMulti NetherlandsvsMeijburg & Co1-7
20.20uPoule XVIBoston Consulting GroupvsLexence5-2
20.20uPoule XProgressive RecruitmentvsNationale Postcodeloterij7-3
20.20uPoule XIBoekelvsDeloitte Tax5-6
20.20uPoule XXIFlow Traders IIvsIncentro4-9
20.20uPoule VBoer & CroonvsFC Balbini5-3
21.15uPoule XXIIMeijers AssurantiënvsCMS1-0
21.15uPoule XXKPMG Corporate FinancevsBaker & McKenzie5-6
21.15uPoule VIIIKicking CulturesvsAVIT-Cisco5-2
21.15uPoule IXVibe GroupvsRobert Walters0-5
do 13 juli 201720.00uDLINGvsSynechron Business Consulting2-4
20.00uDLEmesa IvsScotch & Soda8-2
20.00uPoule XVIIINiche UnitedvsPwC Advisory8-3
21.00uPoule XXEY ASAvsKempen & Co4-4
21.00uDLKennedy Van der LaanvsLoyens & Loeff4-1
21.00uDLComparexvsDeloitte I5-2