Schema Fase 2 Serie A - Serie B
Uitslag
Tue 3 July 201818.30uPoule XVNiche UnitedvsEY Audit FSO10-3
18.30uPoule ITKBvsStibbe2-2
18.30uPoule IXPwC Real EstatevsNationale Postcodeloterij7-3
18.30uPoule XVIIIIncentrovsKempen & Co0-6
18.30uPoule XIXMeijers AssurantiënvsAlter Domus Nederland2-5
19.25uPoule IIHouthoffvsDeloitte Consulting I2-4
19.25uPoule XXNautaDutilhvsPayvision-Acapture7-6
20.20uPoule IIIDeloitte Consulting IIvsSpaces2-2
20.20uPoule XIProgressive Recruitment IIvsACT Management Services5-0
20.20uPoule XXDeloitte Risk Advisory IvsLexence5-0
21.15uPoule IVBoston Consulting GroupvsEY Transaction Support7-9
21.15uPoule XIISchiphol GroupvsMeijburg & Co6-0
21.15uPoule XIVVan DoornevsDeloitte FA5-5
Thu 5 July 201818.30uPoule XIIIEMSvsScotch & Soda8-1
18.30uPoule IVAccenture IIvsProgressive Recruitment I1-16
18.30uPoule XVDeloittevsRobert Walters2-2
18.30uPoule IIInWorkvsCMS3-12
19.25uPoule VAllen & OveryvsTalpa eCommerce5-1
19.25uPoule XIVAP SupportvsPalo Alto Networks5-3
19.25uPoule VIDentons BoekelvsG-Star Raw5-3
19.25uPoule VPernod Ricard NederlandvsNuon Energy
19.25uPoule XIXUnstudiovsCushman & Wakefield1-12
20.20uPoule XVIEY TaxvsDeloitte Belastingadviseurs9-4
20.20uPoule IDTGvsUSG Legal Professionals17-2
20.20uPoule VIIIWoest ZuidvsVibe Group2-4
21.15uPoule VIIAvit-CiscovsAPG Asset Management6-6
21.15uPoule XVIIDeloitte Risk Advisory IIvsKPMG Deal Advisory0-11
Tue 10 July 201818.30uPoule XIXMeijers AssurantiënvsCushman & Wakefield3-6
18.30uPoule VIIFlow TradersvsAPG Asset Management3-8
18.30uPoule XVNiche UnitedvsRobert Walters3-2
18.30uPoule IIHouthoffvsCMS5-0
18.30uPoule XJLLvsEY FSRisk4-6
18.30uRESERVEvsRESERVE
19.25uPoule XIIIStrykervsScotch & Soda
19.25uPoule XXIPicnicvsSynechron2-6
19.25uPoule VIIIBaker & McKenzievsVibe Group6-7
19.25uPoule XVIEY TaxvsBrunel3-3
19.25uPoule IIIDeloitte Consulting IIvsSavills2-3
20.20uPoule IDTGvsStibbe
20.20uPoule IXRandstadvsNationale Postcodeloterij9-6
20.20uPoule XVIIDeloitte Risk Advisory IIvsSimmons & Simmons
20.20uPoule IVBoston Consulting GroupvsProgressive Recruitment I0-5
20.20uPoule XIProgressive Recruitment IIvsClifford Chance3-1
20.20uRESERVEvsRESERVE
21.15uPoule XVDeloittevsEY Audit FSO4-3
21.15uPoule XKennedy Van der LaanvsCBRE
21.15uPoule XVIIIIncentrovsMarktplaats5-0
21.15uPoule IXPwC Real EstatevsLoyens & Loeff7-4
21.15uRESERVEvsRESERVE
Thu 12 July 201818.30uPoule XVIOliver James AssociatesvsDeloitte Belastingadviseurs6-2
18.30uPoule IIIDLA PipervsSpaces4-5
18.30uPoule XICognizant Technology SolutionsvsACT Management Services
18.30uPoule XIXUnstudiovsAlter Domus Nederland2-7
18.30uPoule VIIntertrustvsG-Star Raw2-5
18.30uPoule XIVAP SupportvsDeloitte FA11-7
19.25uPoule XVIIPwC PAISvsKPMG Deal Advisory1-8
19.25uPoule IVAccenture IIvsEY Transaction Support10-6
19.25uPoule XIISchiphol GroupvsWillis Towers Watson10-2
19.25uPoule XXDeloitte Risk Advisory IvsPayvision-Acapture8-2
19.25uPoule VIIAvit-CiscovsVistra6-5
19.25uPoule VPernod Ricard NederlandvsTalpa eCommerce5-2
20.20uPoule XVIIIAccenture IvsKempen & Co4-6
20.20uPoule VAllen & OveryvsNuon Energy11-1
20.20uPoule XXIDe Brauw Blackstone WestbroekvsGoogle5-0
20.20uPoule ITKBvsUSG Legal Professionals5-0
20.20uPoule XJLLvsCBRE
21.15uPoule XXNautaDutilhvsLexence5-0
21.15uPoule VIDentons BoekelvsStaan/AsjesBisseling
21.15uPoule XIVVan DoornevsPalo Alto Networks9-1
Tue 17 July 201818.30uPoule VIIAvit-CiscovsFlow Traders5-4
18.30uPoule XVNiche UnitedvsDeloitte5-5
18.30uPoule IIHouthoffvsInWork5-0
18.30uPoule XEY FSRiskvsCBRE1-9
18.30uPoule XVIIIMarktplaatsvsKempen & Co1-5
18.30uPoule VTalpa eCommercevsNuon Energy7-3
19.25uPoule VIIIWoest ZuidvsBaker & McKenzie10-1
19.25uPoule XVIEY TaxvsOliver James Associates4-4
19.25uPoule IIIDeloitte Consulting IIvsDLA Piper4-7
19.25uBaker & McKenzievsPwC2-3
19.25uPoule XIClifford ChancevsACT Management Services7-3
19.25uPoule XIXAlter Domus NederlandvsCushman & Wakefield2-3
20.20uPoule IXPwC Real EstatevsRandstad5-3
20.20uPoule XVIIDeloitte Risk Advisory IIvsPwC PAIS5-7
20.20uPoule IVBoston Consulting GroupvsAccenture II0-5
20.20uCMSvsDeloitte Risk Advisory4-1
20.20uPoule XIIWillis Towers WatsonvsMeijburg & Co3-1
20.20uPoule XXPayvision-AcapturevsLexence12-2
21.15uPoule XJLLvsKennendy Van der Laan1-7
21.15uPoule XVIIIIncentrovsAccenture I9-6
21.15uPoule VPernod Ricard NederlandvsAllen & Overy6-2
21.15uPoule XIIIHeinekenvsScotch & Soda
21.15uPoule XXIGooglevsSynechron2-8
21.15uPoule VIIntertrustvsStaan/AsjesBisseling7-6
Wed 18 July 201818.30uPoule XIIIStrykervsHeineken1-1
18.30uPoule XXIPicnicvsGoogle4-7
18.30uPoule XKennedy Van der LaanvsEY FSRisk4-1
18.30uPoule IIInWorkvsDeloitte Consulting I4-12
19.25uPoule IIIDLA PipervsSavills3-9
19.25uPoule IXRandstadvsLoyens & Loeff5-9
19.25uPoule XIIIMCvsWillis Towers Watson2-6
19.25uPoule VIIFlow TradersvsVistra4-7
19.25uPoule VIIIBaker & McKenzievsEY ASA0-4
19.25uPoule XIIIEMSvsHeineken2-3
19.25uPoule VIG-Star RawvsStaan/AsjesBisseling3-5
20.20uPoule XVIOliver James AssociatesvsBrunel5-3
20.20uPoule XXIDe Brauw Blackstone WestbroekvsSynechron0-4
20.20uPoule XVIIIAccenture IvsMarktplaats5-0
20.20uPoule XICognizant Technology SolutionsvsClifford Chance4-6
20.20uPoule XIIIEMSvsStryker3-10
21.15uPoule XVIIDeloitte Risk Advisory IIvsSimmons & Simmons2-2
21.15uPoule VIDentons BoekelvsStaan/AsjesBisseling5-6
21.15uPoule IDTGvsStibbe2-4
Thu 19 July 201818.30uPoule XIProgressive Recruitment IIvsCognizant Technology Solutions5-0
18.30uPoule XIXUnstudiovsMeijers Assurantiën4-3
18.30uPoule VIIntertrustvsDentons Boekel3-1
18.30uPoule XIVDeloitte FAvsPalo Alto Networks5-2
18.30uPoule IUSG Legal ProfessionalsvsStibbe4-4
19.15uPoule XIISchiphol GroupvsIMC6-1
19.15uPoule XXDeloitte Risk Advisory IvsNautaDutilh6-0
19.15uPoule VIIVistravsAPG Asset Management2-5
19.15uPoule XVRobert WaltersvsEY Audit FSO4-0
19.15uPoule IICMSvsDeloitte Consulting I2-2
20.00uPoule XXIDe Brauw Blackstone WestbroekvsPicnic5-0
20.00uPoule VIIIEY ASAvsVibe Group1-4
20.00uPoule XVIBrunelvsDeloitte Belastingadviseurs3-1
20.00uPoule IIISavillsvsSpaces6-5
20.45uPoule XIVAP SupportvsVan Doorne6-5
20.45uPoule ITKBvsDTG5-10
20.45uPoule IXLoyens & LoeffvsNationale Postcodeloterij9-6
20.45uPoule XVIISimmons & SimmonsvsKPMG Deal Advisory5-0
20.45uPoule IVProgressive Recruitment IvsEY Transaction Support4-0
20.45uPoule XIIIMCvsMeijburg & Co3-3
20.45uPoule VIIIWoest ZuidvsEY ASA7-0
20.45uPoule XVIIPwC PAISvsSimmons & Simmons5-0