Schema KNOCK-OUT
Uitslag
Thu 26 July 201818.30uTR IIAllen & OveryvsAccenture II1-0
19.25uTR IWoest ZuidvsDTG2-12
19.25uTR IIIHouthoffvsIntertrust6-4
20.20uTR IVLoyens & LoeffvsClifford Chance6-4
di 31 juli 201818.30uDL AProgressive Recruitment IvsLoyens & Loeff13-5
18.30uGL ACMS*vsDeloitte Consulting II3-3
18.30uSL AUSG Legal ProfessionalsvsKPMG Deal Advisory6-0
18.30uBL EIncentrovsRobert Walters2-8
18.30uRL APayvision-AcapturevsMarktplaats5-0
18.30uRL DScotch & SodavsPicnic5-3
19.25uDL BPernod Ricard NederlandvsHouthoff0-1
19.25uGL BSpacesvsEY FSRisk8-6
19.25uSL BRandstadvsNiche United2-5
19.25uBL BHeinekenvsSimmons & Simmons6-0
19.25uRL BAccenture IvsLexence0-5
20.20uDL CKennedy Van der LaanvsAllen & Overy*2-2
20.20uSL GNuon EnergyvsDeloitte Risk Advisory I0-5
20.20uSL CFlow TradersvsAP Support4-7
20.20uBL CAlter Domus NederlandvsBrunel7-1
20.20uRL CEMSvsPalo Alto Networks6-4
21.15uDL DProgressive Recruitment IIvsDTG5-6
21.15uSL DBoston Consulting GroupvsKempen & Co0-5
21.15uBL DDe Brauw Blackstone WestbroekvsStryker6-3
do 2 augustus 201818.30uDL EAPG Asset ManagementvsDeloitte Consulting I1-2
18.30uGL ETKBvsACT Management Services6-2
18.30uSL ECognizant Technology SolutionsvsSynechron2-9
18.30uBL AOliver James AssociatesvsDeloitte FA4-2
18.30uRL EGooglevsEY Audit FSO0-5
19.25uDL FStibbevsVibe Group0-4
19.25uGL FDentons BoekelvsDLA Piper5-0
19.25uSL FBaker & McKenzievsCushman & Wakefield2-5
19.25uBL FPwC PAISvsVan Doorne2-3
19.25uRL FUnstudiovsDeloitte Belastingadviseurs1-6
19.25uGL DVistravsEY Transaction Support8-1
20.20uDL GStaan/AsjesBisselingvsSavills3-2
20.20uGL GG-Star RawvsNationale Postcodeloetrij3-2
20.20uGL CTalpa eCommercevsEY ASA2-5
20.20uBL GNautaDutilhvsDeloitte4-2
20.20uRL GIMCvsMeijers Assurantiën*4-4
21.15uDL HAvit-CiscovsPwC Real Estate*5-5
21.15uGL HCBREvsJLL6-4
21.15uSL HInWorkvsSchiphol Group4-6
21.15uBL HWillis Towers WatsonvsEY Tax1-5
21.15uRL HMeijburg & CovsDeloitte Risk Advisory II*3-3
di 7 augustus 201818.30uDL IIDTGvsDeloitte Consulting I7-2
18.30uGL IIVistravsTKB3-9
18.30uSL IIKempen & CovsSynechron1-9
18.30uBL IIDe Brauw Blackstone WestbroekvsRobert Walters1-7
18.30uRL IIScotch & SodavsEY Audit FSO5-0
19.25uDL IProgressive Recruitment IvsPwC Real Estate8-2
19.25uGL ICMSvsCBRE2-7
19.25uSL IUSG Legal ProfessionalsvsSchiphol Group4-7
19.25uBL IOliver James AssociatesvsEY Tax0-9
19.25uRL IPayvision-AcapturevsDeloitte Risk Advisory II5-1
20.20uDL IVAllen & OveryvsVibe Group4-0
20.20uGL IVEY ASAvsDentons Boekel3-6
20.20uSL IVAP SupportvsCushman & Wakefield9-8
20.20uBL IVAlter Domus NederlandvsVan Doorne3-6
20.20uDL IIIHouthoffvsStaan/AsjesBisseling7-4
20.20uRL IVEMSvsDeloitte Belastingadviseurs5-0
21.15uGL IIISpacesvsG-Star Raw4-2
21.15uSL IIINiche UnitedvsDeloitte Risk Advisory I1-3
21.15uBL IIIHeinekenvsNautaDutilh3-7
21.15uRL IIILexencevsMeijers Assurantiën5-0
wo 8 augustus 201818.30uHKdrieluik A&Bvsdrieluik A&B
18.30uHK IIEY Transaction SupportvsACT Management Services
18.30uHK IIBoston Consulting GroupvsCognizant Technology Solutions0-5
18.30uHK IIStrykervsIncentro5-0
18.30uHK IIPicnicvsGoogle
19.25uHKdrieluik A&Bvsdrieluik A&B
19.25uHK IDeloitte Consulting IIvsJLL
19.25uHK IKPMG Deal AdvisoryvsInWork
19.25uHK IDeloitte FAvsWillis Towers Watson
19.25uHK IMarktplaatsvsMeijburg & Co
19.25uHKdrieluik C&Dvsdrieluik C&D
20.20uHKdrieluik A&Bvsdrieluik A&B
20.20uHK IVTalpa eCommercevsDLA Piper
20.20uHK IVFlow TradersvsBaker & McKenzie
20.20uHK IVBrunelvsPwC PAIS
20.20uHK IVPalo Alto NetworksvsUnstudio
20.20uHKdrieluik C&Dvsdrieluik C&D
21.15uHK IIIEY FSRiskvsNationale Postcodeloetrij
21.15uHK IIIRandstadvsNuon Energy
21.15uHK IIISimmons & SimmonsvsDeloitte
21.15uHK IIIAccenture IvsIMC
21.15uHKdrieluik C&Dvsdrieluik C&D
vr 10 augustus 201818.00uHK AWinnaar 3-luik AvsWinnaar 3-luik B
18.00uHK AWinnaar HK IvsWinnaar HK II
18.00uHK AWinnaar HK IvsCognizant Technology Solutions
18.00uHK AWinnaar HK IvsStryker
18.00uHK AWinnaar HK IvsWinnaar HK II
18.00uHK BWinnaar 3-luik CvsWinnaar 3-luik D
18.00uHK BWinnaar HK IIIvsWinnaar HK IV
18.00uHK BWinnaar HK IIIvsWinnaar HK IV
18.45uHK BWinnaar HK IIIvsWinnaar HK IV
18.45uHK BWinnaar HK IIIvsWinnaar HK IV
18.45uAPayvision-AcapturevsScotch & Soda
18.45uAEY TaxvsRobert Walters
18.45uASchiphol GroupvsSynechron
18.45uBLexencevsEMS
18.45uBNautaDutilhvsVan Doorne
18.45uBDeloitte Risk Advisory IvsAP Support
19.30uAProgressive Recruitment IvsDTG
19.30uACBREvsTKB
19.30uBHouthoffvsAllen & Overy
19.30uBSpacesvsDentons Boekel
20.15uPRIJSUITREIKING WOMEN ONLY
20.30u3e/4e plaatsWinnaar HK AvsWinnaar HK B
20.30u3e/4e plaatsWinnaar HK AvsWinnaar HK B
20.30u3e/4e plaatsWinnaar HK AvsWinnaar HK B
20.30u3e/4e plaatsWinnaar HK AvsWinnaar HK B
20.30u3e/4e plaatsWinnaar HK AvsWinnaar HK B
20.30uFinaleWinnaar AvsWinnaar B
20.30uFinaleWinnaar AvsWinnaar B
20.30uFinaleWinnaar AvsWinnaar B
21.15uPRIJSUITREIKING SILVER-, BRONZE- & RECREATIONAL LEAGUE
21.30uFinaleWinnaar AvsWinnaar B
21.30uFinaleWinnaar AvsWinnaar B
22.15uPRIJSUITREIKING DIAMOND- & GOLDEN LEAGUE