Standen Zomercompetitie voetbal 2018 – UTRECHT
Poule A
GSGWGLVLPNTDVDT
1Partou & Duifjes5401123512
2Randstad5401122716
3Movares43019147
4Twelve420261310
5SHV Holdings520362134
6Renewd410331721
7Medux500501643
Poule B
GSGWGLVLPNTDVDT
1LINKIT550015487
2House of Performance5401122722
3BAM521274026
4YER421171917
5Intrum620462131
6Hiemstra & De Vries / Ynformed410331012
7United Wardrobe500501160